• Cat B2 -27kg

    1e Chris Korver
    2e Ezra Soesan
  • Cat B3 -30kg

    1e Tdmek Wrobel
    2e Evan Anderson
    3e Alex Schouten
  • Cat B4 -34kg

    1e Jayden Tijdeman
    2e Tymen Huitema
    3e Mick Vastenberg
    3e Vic Grymonprez
  • Cat B5 -37kg

    1e Alexander Marlov
    2e Twan van Vliet
    3e Casimir Colomb de Daunan
    3e Zepp Wit
  • Cat B6 -42kg

    1e Bj Schippers
    2e Mart Steenhuisen
    3e Daan Martens
    3e Thijmen Schotanus
  • Cat B7 -46kg

    1e Rens Meijer
    2e Tim dijkhuizen
    3e Peter Torok
    3e Jouke Kingma
  • Cat B8 +46kg

    1e Ossian Brandin
    2e Dean Raesen
    3e Niels Vaartjes
    3e Dwayne Korevaar

  • Cat C1 -34kg

    1e Ruben Walinga
    2e Fred Schouwenaar
    3e Marlon Dohlmann
  • Cat C2 -38kg

    1e Fabio Flum
    2e Ram van de Pas
    3e Alexander Marlov
    3e Henry Ghisler
  • Cat C3 -42kg

    1e Jules Cymbert
    2e Markus Feddema
    3e Tristan Vreeling
    3e James Smith
  • Cat C4 -46kg

    1e Alexis Ramos
    2e Sjors Wezelman
    3e Noah Shukrula
    3e Zach McMurray
  • Cat C5 -50kg

    1e Martin Brekka Jenssen
    2e Vincent Bos
    3e Balasz Asztatos
    3e Senna van Suilen
  • Cat C6 -55kg

    1e Adrian Kadar
    2e Brian Clara
    3e Fabio Schaffner
    3e Nigel Groot
  • Cat C7 -60kg

    1e Romec Scheider
    2e Jona Visser
    3e Kars Kroon
    3e Jake Brearly
  • Cat C8 -66kg

    1e Gergely Torok
    2e Tom Duivenvoorden
    3e Michael Fish
    3e Xander Goudsbloem
  • Cat C9 +66kg

    1e Syb Hettinga
    2e Wouter de Boer
    3e Tristan van Dansik

  • Cat D1 -46kg

    1e Olivier Naert
    2e Max Stikkelorum
  • Cat D2 +50kg

    1e Luca Needham
    2e Olle Hermodsson
  • Cat D3 -55kg

    1e Hannes Berg
    2e Edward Burnie
    3e Kristan Rabben
    3e Kieren McCann
  • Cat D4 -60kg

    1e Arthur Gottheiner
    2e Gabriel Melendez
    3e Dion Blanck
    3e Jerome Amsler
  • Cat D5 -66kg

    1e Ramon Pinto
    2e Dylan van der Kolk
    3e Emilio Otte
    3e Jannick Zimmerman
  • Cat D6 -73kg

    1e Jonathan Houkes
    2e Jef Bruggeman
    3e Timo Schweizer
    3e Christopher Groot
  • Cat D7 -81kg

    1e Maikel Frank
    2e Marijn Voortmeijer
    3e Noah Sundstrom
    3e Vincent Roelofsen
  • Cat D8 +81kg

    1e Max Gregory
    2e Rogier de Vos
    3e Aramais Muradjan
    3e Eric Starvelt

  • Cat E2 -60kg

    1e Raphael Erne
    2e Brandon Stewart
    3e Daniel Nomedal
  • Cat E3 -66kg

    1e David Erne
    2e Marco de Bruijn
    3e Mats Sommerveld
  • Cat E4 -73kg

    1e Siro Stump
    2e Diego Klamer
    3e Sirgud Stokke
    3e Anton Jaderblom
  • Cat E5 -81kg

    1e Phillip Koch
    2e Sten Luiten
    3e Justin van Heest
    3e Adrian Gissberg
  • Cat E6 -90kg

    1e Kornelius Eilertsen
    2e Nicky Garms
    3e Vincent Karagiannis

  • Cat G4 -32kg

    1e Ciska Adams
    2e Liv Schoonen
    3e Asia Schaller
    3e Inaya Verharen
  • Cat G5 -36kg

    1e Sophie Mollink
    2e Zara Wilkinson
    3e Madeleine Kok
    3e Katharina Kaiser
  • Cat G6 -40kg

    1e Rosalie van Oogen
    2e Celine Kleijmeer
    3e Willemijn Schouwenaar
    3e Sara van Wigcheren
  • Cat G7 -44kg

    1e Kaya Pannegieter
    2e Summer Schellevis
    3e Dorien Valentijn

  • Cat H2 -36kg

    1e Anouk Adema
    2e Tide Wahlin
    3e Jonna Dijkstra
    3e Amy McMurray
  • Cat H3 -40kg

    1e Fleur Sinnema
    2e Maud Renses
    3e Jade Reardon
  • Cat H4 -44kg

    1e Maira Medema
    2e Anne Szicesna
    3e Luna de Kock
    3e Nanna Bara
  • Cat H5 -48kg

    1e Ingrid Nillsson
    2e Kiki Jacobs
    3e Holly Morris
    3e Aisa Vyent
  • Cat H6 -52kg

    1e Saloua Benaali
    2e Hanna Stenberg
    3e Neomi Poppe
    3e Ellen Stenberg
  • Cat H7 -57kg

    1e Chiara Kungler
    2e Esmiralda Marijnissen
    3e Rosa Sprengers
    3e Kimberley Werginz
  • Cat H8 +57kg

    1e Lily Harding
    2e Romy Kooman
    3e Ebba Ziegenfeldt

  • Cat I3 -48kg

    1e Indy Godschalk
    2e Estrella Otte
    3e Linda Agterberg
  • Cat I4 -52kg

    1e Tova Granberg
    2e Johanna Hanses
    3e Isabel McMay
  • Cat I5 -57kg

    1e Sammy Beelen
    2e Isobel Kitchen
    3e Annelise Conew
    3e Esmee Kroon
  • Cat I6 -63kg

    1e Ella Anderson
    2e Sarina Buffet
    3e Leonie Beyersdorf
    3e Danae Scheider
  • Cat I7 +63kg

    1e Matilda Nilsson
    2e Lisanne Stom
    3e Giolina Kolff
    3e Delia Vetterli