• Cat A2 -24kg

    A2 -24kg
    1e Jort Kruider / Bos judo
    2e Ezra Soesan / Karel Gietelink
    3e Loki Sangiao Schreuder / Team Coolen
  • Cat A3 -27kg

    A3 -27kg
    1e Daan Peerbooms / Team Cool
    2e Daniel Hendriks / Kenamju
    3e Peter Sullivan / Pinewood
    3e Jason Belmer / Karel Gietelik Sport
  • Cat A4 -30kg

    1e Jayden Tijdeman / Judoschool Den Helder
    2e Sem van Meurs / Rander Budosporten
    3e Karim Chenini / Crocadiles Osnabruck
    3e Roan Krom / Dojo ’t Loo
  • Cat A5 -34kg

    1e Inno Loeber / Karel Gietelink Sport
    2e Joe Daamen / Van de Kamp Sport
    3e Alexander Christiv / Crocadiles Osnabruck
    3e Mohamed Noufal / Kenamju
  • Cat A7 -38kg

    1e Casper Baas / Tom van der Kolk
    2e Daan Ebbers / Cees Veen
    3e Thijs Dijkstra / (Geen club)

  • Cat B2 -27kg

    1e Thorgal Sangiao Schreuders / Team Coolen
    2e Siebe Faas / Team Coolen
    3e Megan Warners / Kenamju
  • Cat B3 -30kg

    1e Zeg Jansen / Kenamju
    2e Daniel Rollando / Kenamju
    3e Zac Stephenson / West of England
    3e Jack Cook / Pinewood
  • Cat B4 -34kg

    1e Alexander Marlov / Stockholms judoklubb
    2e Emirhan Akdemir / Mahorokan
    3e Jasper Madderom / Ben Rietdijk
    3e Luca Tsjkadoea / Karel Gietelink Sport
  • Cat B5 -37kg

    1e Stan van Riel / Team Coolen
    2e Karlen Maradian / Toradoshi
    3e Luca Perote Veras / Moberly Star
    3e Tymen van de Meyen / (geen club)
  • Cat B6 -42kg

    1e Markus Feddema / Judo Yushi
    2e Ryan Voordouw / Kenamju
    3e Tobias Scheepers / van de Kamp Sport
    3e Cas Bolijn / Team Coolen
  • Cat B7 -46kg

    1e Aidas Pileckas / Ugnies Aidas
    2e Kynan Dobbelaar / Van de Kamp Sport
    3e Elisey Bamazhkin / Jikan
    3e Mads Vlieghuis / Kenamju

  • Cat C1 -34kg

    1e Alexander Marlov / Stockholms judoklubb
    2e Elvin Groefsma / Dojo ’t Loo
    3e Duco Verschut / Tom van der Kolk
    3e Ruben Bolte / Kodokan
  • Cat C2 -38kg

    1e Nicolay Kristiaan Aamodt / NTG Ippon
    2e Qing Jian de Jong / Mohorokan
    3e Pepijn Beentjes / Toradoshi
    3e Enrique Stofberg / Bos judo
  • Cat C3 -42kg

    1e William Stables / FIJ Judo
    2e Jessin de Vrede / Aarts Sport Lisse
    3e Mark Nyman / Mahorokan
    3e Noah James / Pinewood
  • Cat C4 -46kg

    1e Ward Houthoofd / Yama Arashi
    2e Leon Remmery / Yama Arashi
    3e Kristian Rabben Bautz Holter / NTG ippon
    3e Jacob Palmqvist / Staffenstorps
  • Cat C5 -50kg

    1e Geron Lecompte / Yama Arashi
    2e Dion Blanck / judo Yushi
    3e Oliver Young / Pinewood
    3e Elvin Aken / Shoganai
  • Cat C6 -55kg

    1e Leo Gruber / Staffenstorps
    2e Finn-Luka Redding / Crocodiles Osnabruck
    3e Nanco Krijthe / Mahorokan
    3e Nye Greasley / Kendall
  • Cat C7 -60kg

    1e Daniel Franklin / Pinewood
    2e Linas Jonsson / Staffenstorps
    3e Caesar Rohaly / Judoklubben National
    3e Hylke Nakken / Mahorokan
  • Cat C8 -66kg

    1e Ciske Wink / Karel Gietelink Sport
    2e Dennis Peereboom / Randers Budosporten
    3e Wouter de Boer / (Onbekend)
  • Cat C9 +66kg

    1e Friso Schotanus / Randers Budosporten
    2e Daan van den Heuvel / Ben Rietdijk
    3e Mik van der Meer / Budoclub Voorberg

  • Cat D1 -46kg

    1e Olivier Naert
    2e Max Stikkelorum
  • Cat D2 +50kg

    1e Luca Needham
    2e Olle Hermodsson
  • Cat D3 -55kg

    1e Hannes Berg
    2e Edward Burnie
    3e Kristan Rabben
    3e Kieren McCann
  • Cat D4 -60kg

    1e Arthur Gottheiner
    2e Gabriel Melendez
    3e Dion Blanck
    3e Jerome Amsler
  • Cat D5 -66kg

    1e Ramon Pinto
    2e Dylan van der Kolk
    3e Emilio Otte
    3e Jannick Zimmerman
  • Cat D6 -73kg

    1e Jonathan Houkes
    2e Jef Bruggeman
    3e Timo Schweizer
    3e Christopher Groot
  • Cat D7 -81kg

    1e Maikel Frank
    2e Marijn Voortmeijer
    3e Noah Sundstrom
    3e Vincent Roelofsen
  • Cat D8 +81kg

    1e Max Gregory
    2e Rogier de Vos
    3e Aramais Muradjan
    3e Eric Starvelt

  • Cat E3 -66kg

    1e Johan Heffermeh / NTG Ippon
    2e Micheal Mensah / Moberly Star
    3e Eric Rossel / Judoklubben National
  • Cat E4 -73kg

    1e Raynalde Kuijpers / judo yushi
    2e Olly Nash / Bath university
    3e Diego Klamer / Yamaguchi
  • Cat E5 -81kg

    1e Leonidas Hytonen / IK Sodra
    2e Matias Kollerud / NTG Ippon
    3e Armin Didic / Staffenstorps
    3e Tammer Abbub / Sundsvall

  • Cat F3 -28kg

    1e Taylor Chrisp / Blyth judo michi
    2e Shayen Ouwerkerk / Aarts Sport Lisse
    3e Jill Slendert / Crocadiles Osnabruck

  • Cat G4 -32kg

    1e Katie de Groot / Kenamju
    2e Lara Stofberg / Bos judo
    3e Sophie Johnston / Pinewood
  • Cat G5 -36kg

    1e Fleur Sinnema / Tom van der Klok
    2e Jane Demmers / Ben Rietdijk
    3e Willemijn Schouwenaar / Aarts sport Lisse
    3e Myeisha Dawkins / Moberly Star
  • Cat G6 -40kg

    1e Mika Kroon / Randers Budosporten
    2e Eliza Thompson / FIJ Judo
    3e Yiva Jorgensen / Boras
  • Cat G7 -44kg

    1e Joyce Florusse / Ben Rietdijk Sport - Sporschool Salomons
    2e Samantha de Visser / van de Kamp Sport
    3e Ivy Meijers / Aarts Sport Lisse

  • Cat H2 -36kg

    1e Jennifer Reinor / Staffenstorps
    2e Linda Verhaart / SV Kodokan
    3e Jasmijn Kool / Top judo Amsterdam
    3e Jade Reardon / FIJ Judo
  • Cat H3 -40kg

    1e Sija Coolegem / Dofo ’t Loo
    2e Mirthe Mollink / JS van Heest
    3e Oda Meier / Trondheim Judoklubb
  • Cat H4 -44kg

    1e Linda Agterberg / Tom van der Klok
    2e Danee Bolijn / Team Coolen
    3e Hanna Stenberg / Staffenstorps
    3e Joy Rotgans / Yamaguchi
  • Cat H5 -48kg

    1e Tova Grandberg / Boras
    2e Esmee Kroon / Randers Budosporten
    3e Sammy Beelen / Judo Yushi
    3e Blanca Uijtendaal / Ben Rietdijk
  • Cat H6 -52kg

    1e Isobel Kitchen / FIJ Judo
    2e Fleur van Paassen / Mahorokan
    3e Annalise Carew / (Onbekend)
    3e Yara de Jong / Sportschool Salomons
  • Cat H7 -57kg

    1e Karlijn Broek / Ben Rietdijk
    2e Annick Baas / Tom van der Klok
    3e Elena van de Brink / Ben Rietdijk
    3e Mika Leysner / JS van Heest
  • Cat H8 +57kg

    1e Cordelia Gregory / West of England
    2e Ugne Pileckaite / (Onbekend)
    3e Charlote Kendal / FIJ Judo

  • Cat I3 -48kg

    1e Joshlyn Supusepa / Sportschool Salomons
    2e Kazia Simpson / FIJ Judo
    3e Ceri Millward / West of England
  • Cat I5 -57kg

    1e Linn Stenberg / Staffenstorps
    2e Emilia Sjodin / Sandvall
    3e Cathaleeya van Keulen / Top judo Amsterdam
  • Cat I6 -63kg

    1e Annie Boby / Pinewood
    2e Stine Marie Rosaeg / Trondheim judo club
    3e Danae Schneider / Ben Rietdijk
  • Cat I7 +63kg

    1e Yvette de Vos / Ben Rietdijk
    2e Lisanne Stom / Top judo Amsterdam
    3e Jasmijn Rootlieb / Sportschool Salomons

  • Cat J3 -57kg

    1e Klara Mattsson / Stockholms judoklubb
    2e Kiera Bateman / Pinewood
    3e Helene Eek Gerhardsen / SSK judo
  • Cat J4 +57kg

    1e Olivia Spellman / Pinewood
    2e Stefania Biedron / Sandvall
    3e Lucielle Hendriks / Randers budosport

©1989-2019 Stichting Internationaal Open Alkmaars Judotoernooi hosted by Duckplaza.com

Algemene voorwaarden