Male

  • U15 -38kg

    1. Silvano Cori, Judo Club Morges, Switzerland
    2. Hugo Flink, Budoschool Yotosama VOF, Netherlands
    3. Timo Cori, Judo Club Morges, Switzerland
    3. Aaron van Osch, Judo Club Morges, Switzerland
  • U15 -42kg

    1. Kyane Milleret, Judo Club Morges, Switzerland
    2. Riemer Jelte Buwalda, Sportcentrum Akkermans, Netherlands
    3. Dylan van der Wouw, Kenamju, Netherlands
    3. Jayden Tijdeman, Tom van der Kolk, Netherlands
  • U15 -46kg

    1. Brent van der Ent, De Korte, Netherlands
    2. Tyn Zwiers, Kenamju, Netherlands
    3. Morris Zwiers, Kenamju, Netherlands
    3. Thibaud Bassi, Judo Club Morges, Switzerland
  • U15 -50kg

    1. Mike de Rooij, Judo Yushi, Netherlands
    2. Mohammed Noufal, Kenamju, Netherlands
    3. Tamas Hangyi, Judosport Oost, Netherlands
    3. Tymen Huitema, Sportcentrum Akkermans, Netherlands
  • U15 -55kg

    1. Midas van Huijstee, TopJudo Amsterdam, Netherlands
    2. Twan van Vliet , Judo Yushi, Netherlands
    3. Aitor van der Klei, Kenamju, Netherlands
    3. Rover Keasberry, Kenamju, Netherlands
  • U15 -60kg

    1. Yuichi, Yokoyama, Dusseldorf17, Germany
    2. Max Tillema, hoganai, Netherlands
    3. Renz Beelen , Judo Yushi, Netherlands
    3. Bima Verbrugge , Judo Yushi , Netherlands
  • U15 -66kg

    1. Rens Zoutberg, Kenamju, Netherlands
    2. Quint Rohde, Lu Gia Jen, Netherlands
    3. Lennard Kleuser, Judosport Oost, Netherlands
    3. BJ Schilpers, BSS, Netherlands
  • U15 +66kg

    1. Bram Nederbragt, Kenamju, Netherlands
    3. Tim,van Dijkhuizen, Randers Budosporten, Netherlands
    2. Dwayne Korevaar, Rebelsport Huizen, Netherlands
    3. Tim Brabander, Budoschool Yotosama VOF, Netherlands

  • U18 -55kg

    1. Angelo Eskander, Judoschool van Heest, Netherlands
    2. Job Kroon, Dojo 't Loo, Netherlands
    3. Ram van de Pas, Ryu 't Gooi Sport, Netherlands
    3. Ruben Walinga, Judo Club Sato, Netherlands
  • U18 -66kg

    1. Shaquille Menes, De Korte, Netherlands
    2. Pawel Pluta, UKS Judo Krakow, Poland
    3. Yannick Bosveld, Mahorokan, Netherlands
    3. Paolo Maaskant, Mahorokan, Netherlands
  • U18 -73kg

    1. Tom Duivenvoorden, Judo Yushi, Netherlands
    2. Dennis van der Zanden, judoclub Berlicum, Netherlands
    3. Lucas Beelen, Judo Yushi , Netherlands
    3. Jan-Willem Bello, judoclub Berlicum, Netherlands
  • U18 -81kg

    Poel 1
    1. Ijsbrand, Kloover, Judoclub Berlicum, Netherlands
    2. Gijs, Franzel, Joey's Judoschool, Netherlands
    3. Dylan, Klaver, Van De Kamp Sport, Netherlands

    Poel 2
    1. Dean den Dikkenboer, De Korte, Netherlands
    2. Lucas Meijer, Budoschool Yotosama VOF, Netherlands
    3. Tristan Van Dansik, Sportschool Salomions, Netherlands
    4. Stein Rook, Randers Budosporten, Netherlands

  • U21 -60kg

    1. Twan Witteveen, Mahorokan, Netherlands
    2. Justin Maat, De Korte, Netherlands
    3. Sjoerd Kraan, Top Judo Utrecht, Netherlands
    4. Nico Staal, Judo Academie Amsterdam, Netherlands
  • U21 -66kg

    1. Krzysztof Klimkiewicz, UKS Judo Krakow, Poland
    2. Joshua van Krevel, De Korte, Netherlands
    3. Gabriel van Stralen, Randers Budosporten, Netherlands
    4. Ivo Schuijt, Randers Budosporten, Netherlands
  • U21 -73kg

    1. Tiam Malmoli, De Korte, Netherlands
    2. Hylke Nakken, Mahorokan, Netherlands
    3. Jonne Coolegem, Dojo 't Loo, Netherlands
    3. Enzo Hermsen, Mahorokan, Netherlands
  • U21 -81kg

    1. Tom Loos, Gietelink Sport, Netherlands
    2. Bartlomiej Witkowski, UKS Judo Krakow, Poland
    3. Tristan Rommers, Hajime, Netherlands
    3. Perry Boer, Hajime, Netherlands
  • U21 -90kg

    1. Maikel Frank, Hajime, Netherlands
    2. Dennis Peereboom, Hajime, Netherlands
    3. Devli Engel, Mahorokan, Netherlands

Female

  • U15 -36kg

    1. Fee Jansen, Kenamju, Netherlands
    2. Joyce Pepping, Dojo 't Loo, Netherlands
    3. Marit Bolte, Kodokan, Netherlands
    4. Erynn Warners, Kenamju, Netherlands
  • U15 -40kg

    1. Mélody Veillard, Judo Club Morges, Switzerland
    2. Indy Pannegieter, Judo Academie Amsterdam, Netherlands
    3. Maaike Hoogeveen, Sport Centrum Akkermans, Netherlands
    4. Nadja Rodkic, Judo Club Sato, Netherlands
  • U15 -44kg

    1. Julie Vennink, De Korte, Netherlands
    2. Liv Schoonen, De Korte, Netherlands
    3. Bente Moli van Alteren, Kenamju, Netherlands
    4. Fayth Bakker, Top Judo Utrecht, Netherlands
  • U15 -48kg

    1. Katharina, Kaiser, Dusseldorf17, Germany
    2. Leah, Offenberg, Sportcentrum Akkermans, Netherlands
    3. Lili Arató, Budapesti Honvad SE, Hungary
    3. Hanneke, Plaggemars, Judosport Oost, Netherlands
  • U15 -52kg

    1. Ciska Adema, Sportcentrum Akkermans, Netherlands
    2. Amara Buwalda, Sportcentrum Akkermans, Netherlands
    3. Willemijn Schouwenaar, Kenamju, Netherlands
    3. Celine Kleijmeer, Dojo 't Loo, Netherlands
  • U15 -57kg

    1. Sara-Tamar Wolsfeld, Dusseldorf17, Germany
    2. Sanne Hartman Sportcentrum Akkermans, Netherlands
    3. Lieka Sterrenburg, Kenamju, Netherlands
    3. Summer Schellevis, TopJudo Amsterdam, Netherlands
  • U15 -63kg

    1. Laura Licaj, Tom van der Kolk, Netherlands
    2. Rosalie van Oogen, Randers Budosporten, Netherlands
    3. Suzanna van Oogen, Randers Budosporten, Netherlands
    4. Sara van Wigcheren, Beentjes Judo Sport, Netherlands
  • U15 +63kg

    1. Noa Opstal, Shoganai, Netherlands
    2. Yasmine van Wonderen, Kenamju, Netherlands
    3. Jorja Burger, Judo School Randori, Netherlands

  • U18 -48kg

    1. Vera Wandel, Bliemer Arashi Sport, Netherlands
    2. Maira Medema, Judo Yushi, Netherlands
    3. Noor Noufal, Kenamju, Netherlands
    4. Jinte Broeders, De Korte, Netherlands
  • U18 -52kg

    1. Emma van Leeuwen, Lu Gia Jen, Netherlands
    2. Jane Demmers, Kenamju, Netherlands
    3. Maud Renses, Tom van der Kolk, Netherlands
  • U18 -57kg

    1. Fleur Sinnema, Tom van der Kolk, Netherlands
    2. Naomi Schilp, Kenamju, Netherlands
    3. Anouk Adema, Sportcentrum Akkermans, Netherlands
    3. Estrella Otte, Judo Yushi, Netherlands
  • U18 -63kg

    1. Isabel van Maren, Mahorokan, Netherlands
    2. Eva Hangyi, Judosport Oost, Netherlands
    3. Axel van Dorp, Kenamju, Netherlands
    3. Kiki Jacobs, TopJudo Amsterdam, Netherlands
  • U18 -70kg

    1. Robin Mauritz, Mahorokan, Netherlands
    2. Mirthe Mollink, Judo Academie Amsterdam, Netherlands
    3. Marissa Meijn, TopJudo Amsterdam, Netherlands
  • U18 +70kg

    1. Linde Hanstede, Judosport Oost, Netherlands
    2. Jill den Dikkenboer, De Korte, Netherlands
    3. Lieke Breedveld, sportinstituut schiedam, Netherlands

  • U21 -57kg

    1. Oliwia Watorek, UKS Judo Krakow, Poland
    2. Franka van der Salm, Mahorokan, Netherlands
    3. Femke de Groot, Kenamju, Netherlands
  • U21 -63kg

    1. Kamille Nalbat, Judosport Oost, Netherlands
    2. Annick Baas, Tom van der Kolk, Netherlands
    3. Roxanne van Ruiten, JCR, Netherlands
  • U21 -70kg

    1. Aleksandra Kowalewska, UKS Judo Krakow, Poland
    2. Lotte Schutjes, De Korte, Netherlands
    3. Lauke Brouwers, judoclub Berlicum, Netherlands
    4. Femke van Leeuwen, Lu Gia Jen, Netherlands

 

 

©1989-2021 Stichting Internationaal Open Alkmaars Judotoernooi hosted by Duckplaza.com

Algemene voorwaarden